Premiership History

Penrith City Council Cup – 4th IV
1986       SCEGS 2001       SJC
1987       SCEGS 2002       SIC
1988       SCEGS 2003       SIC
1989       SJC 2004       SCEGS
1990       SCEGS 2005       SIC
1991       SJC 2006       SCEGS
1992       SJC 2007       SCEGS
1993       TKS 2008       SCEGS
1994       SCEGS 2009       TKS
1995       SCEGS 2010       TKS
1996       SCEGS 2011       TKS
1997       SCEGS 2012       TKS
1998       SCEGS 2013       TKS
1999       SCEGS 2014       SJC
2000       SCEGS 2015      SCEGS
2016     SCEGS
Father Gartlan Trophy –  3rd IV
1983       SCEGS 2000       SCEGS
1984       SCEGS 2001       SCEGS
1985       SCEGS 2002       SIC
1986       SCEGS 2003       SCEGS
1987       SCEGS 2004       SCEGS
1988       SCEGS 2005       SJC
1989       SCEGS 2006       SIC
1990       NC 2007       SCEGS
1991       SJC 2008       SCEGS
1992       SJC 2009       TKS
1993       NC 2010       TKS
1994       SCEGS 2011       TSC
1995       SCEGS 2012       TKS
1996       SIC 2013       TKS
1997       SJC 2014       TSC
1998       SCEGS 2015      SCEGS
1999       SCEGS 2016      SCEGS
Allan Callaway Trophy – 2nd IV
1979       SCEGS 1998       SCEGS
1980       SCEGS 1999       SCEGS
1981       SCEGS 2000       SIC
1982       SGS 2001       SIC
1983       TKS 2002       SIC
1984       SCEGS 2003       SIC
1985       SCEGS 2004       SCEGS
1986       TSC 2005       SCEGS
1987       SCEGS 2006       TKS
1988       SCEGS 2007       SCEGS
1989       SCEGS 2008       SCEGS
1990       SIC 2009       SCEGS
1991       SCEGS 2010       SCEGS
1992       SJC 2011       TKS
1993       NC 2012        TKS
1994       SJC 2013       SCEGS
1995       TKS 2014       SCEGS
1996       SCEGS 2015       SJC
1997       SCEGS 2016       SCEGS
Yaralla Cup – 1st IV
1904       SGS 1963       SGS
1905       SIC 1964       SIC
1906       SIC 1965       SIC
1907       SGS 1966       SJC
1908       SIC 1967       NC
1909       SCEGS 1968       TKS
1910       SGS 1969       TKS
1911       SIC 1970       TKS
1912       SGS 1971       TSC
1913       SIC 1972       SJC
1914       SCEGS 1973       TKS
1915       SJC 1974       TKS
1916       SGS 1975       TKS
1917       SGS 1976       SBHS
1918       SJC 1978       TSC
1919       SIC 1979       SCEGS
1920       SIC 1980       SCEGS
1921       TKS 1981       TKS
1922       TKS 1982       NC
1923       SCEGS 1983       TKS
1924       SBHS 1984       SCEGS
1925       NC 1985       SCEGS
1926       TKS 1986       SCEGS
1927       NC 1987       SCEGS
1928       SCEGS 1988       SCEGS
1929       SBHS 1989       SCEGS
1930       SJC 1990       SJC
1931       SBHS 1991       SCEGS
1932       SJC 1992       SJC
1933       SBHS 1993       SCEGS
1934       SGS 1994       SCEGS
1935       SJC 1995       SCEGS
1936       SJC 1996       SCEGS
1937       SCEGS 1997       SJC
1938       SBHS 1998       SCEGS
1939       SBHS 1999       SCEGS
1940       SCEGS 2000       SCEGS
1941-45  No Comp 2001       TKS
1946       TSC 2002       TKS
1947       TKS 2003       SCEGS
1948       SBHS 2004       SCEGS
1949       SBHS 2005       TKS
1950       SCEGS 2006       TKS
1951       NC 2007       SCEGS
1952       SCEGS 2008       SCEGS
1953       SBHS 2009       SCEGS
1954       SCEGS 2010       SGS
1955       SJC 2011       TKS
1956       SCEGS 2012       TSC
1957       NC 2013       SCEGS
1958       SBHS 2014       SCEGS
1959       SCEGS 2015       SJC
1960       SBHS 2016       SCEGS
1961       TKS
1962       TKS
L.C. Robson Memorial Trophy – 2nd VIII
1968       NC 1994       SIC
1969       SGS 1995       SCEGS
1970       SGS 1996       NC
1971       TKS 1997       SCEGS
1972       NC 1998       SCEGS
1973       SJC 1999       SCEGS
1974       SIC 2000       SCEGS
1977       SCEGS 2001       TKS
1978       SGS 2002       SJC
1979       SCEGS 2003       SCEGS
1980       SIC 2004       SCEGS
1981       SCEGS 2005       SCEGS
1982       TKS 2006       TKS
1983       SJC 2007       SCEGS
1984       SCEGS 2008       SCEGS
1985       SCEGS 2009       SCEGS
1986       TKS 2010       SCEGS
1987       NC 2011       NC
1988       NC 2012       SCEGS
1989       NC 2013       SJC
1990       TKS 2014       SCEGS
1991       SJC 2015      TSC
1992       NC 2016      SCEGS
1993       NC
 Major Rennie Trophy – 1st VIII
1893       SCEGS 1957       SBHS
1894       SGS 1958       SIC
1895       SCEGS 1959       SBHS
1896       SCEGS 1960       SCEGS
1897       SCEGS 1961       SCEGS
1898       SCEGS 1962       TSC
1899       SIC 1963       NC
1900       SCEGS 1964       SIC
1901       SIC 1965       TSC
1902       SGS 1966       NC
1903       SGS 1967       TKS
1904       SGS 1968       TKS
1905       SIC 1969       TKS
1906       SCEGS 1970       TKS
1907       SIC 1971       SJC
1908       SCEGS 1972       TKS
1909       SGS 1973       SJC
1910       SCEGS 1974       SIC
1911       SJC 1975       SIC
1912       SGS 1976       NC
1913       SCEGS 1977       NC
1914       SCEGS 1978       SGS
1915       SCEGS 1979       TSC
1916       SJC 1980       TKS
1917       SGS 1981       TKS
1918       SGS 1982       TKS
1919       SGS 1983       TKS
1920       TKS 1984       TKS
1921       NC 1985       SCEGS
1922       SGS 1986       SCEGS
1923       SGS 1987       NC
1924       SGS 1988       SCEGS
1925      SBHS 1989       NC
1926       SBHS 1990       NC
1927       SBHS 1991       NC
1928       SCEGS 1992       NC
1929       SBHS 1993       TKS
1930       Declared No Race 1994       NC
1931       SCEGS 1995       SCEGS
1932       SJC
1933       SJC SIRC
1934       SGS 1996       SCEGS
1935       SCEGS 1997       NC
1998       NC
Nepean River 1999       SCEGS
1936       SJC 2000       SCEGS
1937       SCEGS 2001       TKS
1938       SCEGS 2002       TKS
1939       SCEGS 2003       SCEGS
1940       SGS 2004       SCEGS
1941-45  No Comp 2005       SCEGS
1946       *TSC 2006       TKS
1947       *NC 2007       TKS
1948       SBHS 2008       SCEGS
1949       SCEGS 2009       SCEGS
1950       SCEGS 2010       SCEGS
1951       SCEGS 2011       SGS
1952       SCEGS 2012       SCEGS
1953       SBHS 2013       SCEGS
1954       SCEGS 2014       SCEGS
1955       SGS 2015       SJC
1956       SJC 2016      SCEGS
Back