Upcoming Fixtures

24/10/2020
CRICKET – Group II – Game 2

24/10/2020
WATER POLO – 1st & 2nd – Round 2

24/10/2020
BASKETBALL – 1st & 2nd Grade – Trial 2

24/10/2020
TENNIS – 1st & 2nd Grade – Trial 2

24/10/2020
ROWING – In-school rowing programs

24/10/2020
CRICKET – 1st and 2nd XI – Trial 2

30/10/2020
WATER POLO – 1st & 2nd – Round 3

31/10/2020
CRICKET – Group II – Game 3

31/10/2020
BASKETBALL – 1st & 2nd Grade – Trial 3

31/10/2020
TENNIS – 1st & 2nd Grade – Trial 3

31/10/2020
ROWING – In-school rowing programs

31/10/2020
CRICKET – 1st and 2nd XI – Trial 3

07/11/2020
CRICKET – 1st & 2nd Grade – Trial 4

07/11/2020
CRICKET – Group II – Game 4

07/11/2020
WATER POLO – 1st & 2nd – Round 4

07/11/2020
BASKETBALL – 1st & 2nd Grade – Trial 4

07/11/2020
TENNIS – 1st & 2nd Grade – Trial 4

07/11/2020
ROWING – SGS Regatta – Seniors / Yr 10 / Y 9

13/11/2020
ROWING – GPS Sculling Trials

14/11/2020
CRICKET – Group II – Game 5

14/11/2020
WATER POLO – 1st & 2nd – Round 5

14/11/2020
BASKETBALL – 1st & 2nd Grade – Round 1

14/11/2020
TENNIS – 1st & 2nd Grade – Round 1

14/11/2020
ROWING – NC Regatta – Yr 9 Quads / Yr 10 VIIIs

14/11/2020
CRICKET – 1st and 2nd XI – Round 1

20/11/2020
SWIMMING – Convenor’s Meet

21/11/2020
CRICKET – Group II – Game 6

21/11/2020
WATER POLO – 1st & 2nd – Round 6

21/11/2020
TENNIS – 1st & 2nd Grade – Round 2

21/11/2020
BASKETBALL – 1st & 2nd Grade – Round 2

21/11/2020
ROWING – SJC College Regatta (Seniors) / All Schools Regatta (Juniors)

21/11/2020
CRICKET – 1st and 2nd XI – Round 2

28/11/2020
ROWING – In-school rowing programs

28/11/2020
CRICKET – Group II – Game 7

28/11/2020
BASKETBALL – 1st & 2nd Grade – Round 3

28/11/2020
WATER POLO – 1st & 2nd – Round 7

28/11/2020
TENNIS – 1st & 2nd Grade – Round 3

28/11/2020
CRICKET – 1st and 2nd XI – Round 3

30/11/2020
AAGPS GENERAL COMMITTEE MEETING & ANNUAL DINNER

30/01/2021
TENNIS – 1st & 2nd Grade – Trial 5

06/02/2021
TENNIS – 1st & 2nd Grade – Round 4

13/02/2021
TENNIS – 1st & 2nd Grade – Round 5

20/02/2021
TENNIS – 1st & 2nd Grade – Trial 6/Reserve Day (if req.)

27/02/2021
TENNIS – 1st & 2nd Grade – Round 6

06/03/2021
TENNIS – 1st & 2nd Grade – Round 7

Back